Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Archived

4500 N Shallowford Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9993656

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8580

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Gravel in bike lane on northbound side

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. YES

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.