Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

335 Sw Jackson St Topeka 66603, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9993675

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

123970

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Now trying to be sneaky. Move the dumpster to the other side of the alley and still make a mess. Technically this is not even on their property. Guessing this is a whole other issue

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.