Debris Pile Archived

12 Farnham Circle Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9996242

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, snow

Description

Please remove pile of debris, e.g. dirt, grass, that was plowed during the winter season. Homeowner Elizabeth Clavell 2 781.449.0782 notified DPW.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.