Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Dead/Diseased Tree Acknowledged

122 13th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9996538

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

dead tree in front yard


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.