Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

Sr-580 E Clearwater, FL, 33761, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9997260

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Clearwater

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

110631

Description

5 minute traffic light north and south on Landmark. ZERO cars on 580.

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. mornings, afternoons, evenings, overnight, morning-rush, evening-rush

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.