Miscellaneous Open

1-73 Otis St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9997681

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk free has significant decay and rot in trunk and dead branches in top, and has what may be poison ivy climbing the side.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Tree needs maintainence

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...