Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

3042 S Seton Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9998381

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Boat and RV parked on street for several days in violation of town code


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.