Drainage/Flooding/Erosion Issues تم حفظه في الأرشيف

25-41 Valleyview Dr Town of Essex, VT, 05452, USA عرض على الخريطة إخفاء الخريطة
تحريك علامة لتمثيل موقع القضية الخاص بك. سوف عنوان لا يتغير.

مراسل صحفي

ID قضية:

10013481

Submitted To:

Town Service Request

فئة:

Drainage/Flooding/Erosion Issues

شاهدوا:

10 مرات

حي:

Essex

ذكرت:

في

الموسومة:

sidewalk, flood, drain problem, pothole

الوصف

Drainpipe replaced, curb replaced and road re-paved, project listed as complete, but topsoil and grass need to be replaced between sidewalk and curb for project length . Nice job so far but can you finish please. Thanks, Mike

سئل أيضا...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Drainage
Q. Location (Street address, location on property, etc.)
A. 36 Valleyview dr

3 تعليق

التعليقات مغلقة لقضايا المؤرشفة.