Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

731 Sw Mulvane St Topeka 66606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10033984

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

124183

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

This homeowner cut a tree shown at the left of the photo and dumped it on my property. Homeowner address approx 730 college

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.