Tree - All Other Open

509 Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10070490

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

both trees do not look healthy. please inspect6

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Tree Evaluation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.