Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

9194 S Benson Way Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10074734

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

354024

Description

We need a repair to the drainage in front of our property


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.