Roadway Flooding/Drainage/Erosion Acknowledged

10–14 E 9000 S Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12050358

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Roadway Flooding/Drainage/Erosion

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Description

The road is buckling !

also asked...
Q. What direction of travel is impacted?
A. Eastbound

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged UDOT Region 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.