Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

910 S Belle Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10164425

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks in front of this property are a trip hazard especially for this Senior population. More pictures are available upon request.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.