Graffiti Archived

31st./Columbus Blvd. Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1017998

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

932 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is recurring graffiti on a wall at the intersection of Columbus and 31st. intersection on the North West corner. I\The wall is a deep mustard color..


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.