Rodent Infestation (Exterior Only) Archived

218 W End Ave Newark, NJ, 07106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10194985

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Rodent Infestation (Exterior Only)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Vailsburg

Reported:

on

Description

Raccoons are in the rear yard.

also asked...
Q. Please select location
A. Backyard of Occupied Property

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.