Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Acknowledged

179 Oak St Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1024130

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

3277 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

This dumpster is overflowing.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • DPW Admin (Verified Official)

  • stan (Registered User)

  • joshknox (Registered User)

  • stan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Office Admin.no (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Office Admin.no (Registered User)

  • joshknox (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Office Admin.no (Registered User)

  • Board of Health Admin.kg (Registered User)

  • Olivia Mausel (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.