Building and Streets: Vacant Building Board Up Closed

81 Orient Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10252076

Submitted To:

Housing

Category:

Vacant Building/Lot Board Up (Building and Streets)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Bergen-Lafayette

Reported:

on

Description

Homeless people are going in and out of building and sleeping on the property. Concerned that someone could start a fire.

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...