Sidewalk or Paved Path Issue Đã lưu trữ

9 Pioneer St Essex Junction VT 05452, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

10268542

Submitted To:

Town Service Request

Danh mục:

Sidewalk or Paved Path Issue

Đã xem:

6 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Essex

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, sidewalk, overgrowth, drain problem

Mô tả

Sidewalk and ROW continues to be an issue - no maintenance/overgrown slip hazard/drainage blocking/

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the problem
Đáp. sidewalk not maintained
Hỏi. What is the location? (Street #, Pole #, Cross-streets, etc.)
Đáp. Stearns Pioneer /

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.