Other Archived

Campus Drive/High Knoll Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1028947

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Caballo Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

512654

Description

Burnt car parked on street


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Redwood Road (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.