Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1523 Sw Washburn Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10299270

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

125523

Tagged:

trash

Description

The toddlers have trashed their playpen yet again...

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.