Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

908 Alcazar St Ne Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10324707

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Jerry Cline Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210705-002342

Description

trash, weeds and overgrown pyracantha blocking the use of wheelchairs


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.