Pris en compte par: City of Middletown, CT

Flooding Issues Reconnu

100–122 George St Middletown CT 06457, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

10377330

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Catégorie:

Flooding Issues

Vues:

11 fois

Quartier:

Middletown

A signalé:

le

Description

Storm basin drains on George st and Boston rd. They have debris blocking the drains on certain area needs to be cleaned. Near this area. Had bad flooding issues during today's storm.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the flooding occurring?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.