Over grown grass and side walks Archived

4th St N & 62nd Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10383946

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

10508205, 10487172, 10549686

Description

The grass on the islands at the four corners of 4th st no. And 62nd and no are ridiculously over grown. This is a main entrance way to the city of St Pete. How about cleaning it up.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.