Environmental Issue Archived

462 43rd Ave Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10426921

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Red Tide / Fish Kill

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The tons of dead fish in your waters! when are you going to stop fertilizer being dumped in your water. How many dead sea life do you have to see before you clean this mess up And prosecute the offenders!?!?

also asked...
Q. Choose the issue from the following options:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.