Graffiti on side of freeway Open

Peralta Oaks Dr & 106th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1610

Issue ID:

1045777

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

428 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

514125

Description

There is tagging under the overpass and on the side of the freeway 580 w entrance at 10th ave


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Shar (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...