Trash and Recycling Archived

36 Carmel St New Britain CT 06053, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10540837

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cardboard and bin have been left out since last Friday, cardboard all over lawn and not touched!

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. trash on lawn
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. August 06, 2021 09:39

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.