Signs Archived

Clarendon Ave Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10572913

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

No Parking Sign her to corner is down at end of Clarendon Ave and Meadow Street

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Other
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Damaged
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. Yes
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.