Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Signs Acknowledged

149 Dale St Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10606560

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

install proper crosswalk signage

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Other
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Missing
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. Yes
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.