Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Open

Cajalco Rd & Temescal Canyon Rd Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10653611

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

This is a duplicate request since others have REPORTED week ago without any removal done. Why is it that code enforcement has not removed these signs!!? Signs posted up for LA Tattoo PLEASE REMOVE SIGNS FROM INTERSACTION of temescal and cajalco ! About 4 pink signs IMPOSSIBLE TO MISS!!!


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.