Animal - Pets or Wildlife Archived

75 West St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10669983

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Hello I posted this a week or so ago and would like to follow up as the original request is closed. There are six to eight large size raccoons living in the drainage right outside of 64 west st. Very concerned since the roaming the area and backyards almost every night Really aggressive looking .


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.