Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

9257 S 510 E Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10787613

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

355990

Description

Across street from 496 E 9270 S. Large plant growing in drain.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.