Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Acknowledged

3951 Lakeview St Detroit, MI, 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10811388

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

TRASH, TREE DEBRIS, BAGS, WOOD AND RODENTS ON THE SIDE OF THIS HOUSE


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.