More unregistered cars and dirt bikes Open

59 Grove Avenue Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10813296

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

An unregistered car and dirt bike continues to be driven up and down Grove Ave. from this location, dirt bike doing wheels without a helmet, sometimes with a person on the back. Car has loud muffler that continues to be gunned at night and in the afternoon.


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.