Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3401-3499 Beach Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1086418

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

519162

Description

Household debris & mattress blocking lane of traffic.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.