Stop sign Buksan

1605-1699 Southwest 10th Avenue Fort Lauderdale, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1099672

Submitted To:

City of Fort Lauderdale

Kategorya:

Street/Traffic Sign

Tiningnan:

870 beses

Lugar:

River Oaks

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

Post for stop sign split in half.. causing the sign to fall over.

Also, the Orange Isle curve/SW 10th Ave intersection double yellow lines need to be repainted to remind drivers making that curve which side of the road they belong on.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video