Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction Archived

144–158 Central Pkwy Mount Vernon NY 10552, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11011117

Submitted To:

Public Works Issues

Category:

Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon

Reported:

on

Description

Completely dead tree at the corner of Rhynas Drive and Central Parkwa.y


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.