Illegal Dumping Archived

3754-3798 8th Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1103545

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

990 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00157743

Description

Mattress box spring dumped at the corner of Quincy St NW and 8th St NW @ New Hampshire Ave.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.