Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

26 Winchester Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11058894

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident request a tree trim, the tree is all overgrown.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 26 Winchester ST
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.