Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

1339 Arnold Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11060819

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Roof needs repaired, siding falling off


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.