Building Code Violations Arquivada

136 Chestnut St Zelienople PA 16063, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

11166122

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Building Code Violations

Visto:

28 vezes

Bairro:

Zelienople

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Descrição

Lighting violates Zelienople Ordinance 240-59.
High light pollution and floods all neighboring properties. Lighting is an industrial flood light and has little to no light control, flooding adjacent homes on the second story and above for more than 180 degree radius 100+ feet away.


Solicitações próximas

6 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.