Potholes 已存档

2381 E Sahuaro St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

11174024

Submitted To:

Transportation

类别:

Potholes

已查看:

5 次数

社区:

Northwest

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

44041

已标记:

pothole

说明

potholes

还问了...
Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
sw corner
Direction of Travel
S
Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
curb
# of Potholes (Approx.)
10 or less

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。