Property Maintenance Archived

12th And Fulton Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8455

Issue ID:

1121498

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Two locations, both small: Family Dollar and the fire hydrants diagonally across the street at the old drive-thru on Fulton. The grass needs mowed/weed-eated at both locations. Both are businesses and should be FINED.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_2 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Canton Building Department_3 (Registered User)

  • Neal (Registered User)

  • NW Neighbor (Registered User)

  • NW Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Stephanie (Registered User)

  • Closed Stephanie (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.