Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

101-107 E 6th St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11301145

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

A barricade is being used to display a religious sign on the southeast corner of Sixth & Main.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.