Every car hits it. Archived

3501 N Geronimo Ave Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1130337

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Amphi

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Deep pothole at roundabout. Almost every car hits it.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.