Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

15 Fulton Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11306166

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

A constituent called to report that this vacant lot has trash, litter & debris all over that attracts raccoons, opossums, and rodents.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. in Vacant Lot

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.