Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Manhole/Catch Basin Acknowledged

Porter Rd Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11315029

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Manhole/Catch Basin

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Raised manhole cover, road deterioration. Reported last month

also asked...
Q. Please provide location (closest address or landmark)
A. Funeral home
Q. Please select issue.
A. Manhole cover loose or depressed

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Steve - Highway Foreman (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.