Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Broken Meter Box Acknowledged

1981-1985 Omaha St Palm Harbor, FL, 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11416321

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Broken Meter Box

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

124826

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken meter box on the east side of the road between sidewalk and Omaha Str.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.