Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1027–1035 N Lincoln Ave Corona CA 92880, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11539736

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Large plywood on sidewalk in right of walkway!!! Kindly remove please!! Thank you

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. PUBLIC SAFETY/RIGHT OF WAY ISSUE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.