Trash or Illegal Dumping Open

77 Scarff Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11555223

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

via phone call: Possible hoarding and clutter buildup on outside of property.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...