Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1158 Placid Dr Corona CA 92880, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11571545

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash over a week on sidewalk. Did not remove on trash day! please have residents disposed of properly to avoid further trash buildup and rodent issue. thank you


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Britt (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Britt (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.